publicidad
Cúcuta

Cúcuta

COLOMBIA

JUGADORES

DT

Carlos Quintero

ARQUEROS

  • Miguel Vargas -
  • Sergio Andrés Avellaneda Morales -
  • Luis Delgado -
  • Esteban Hernández

DEFENSAS

  • Germán Martin Centurion Marecos -
  • Pablo Andrés Escobar -
  • Elkin Darío Calle -
  • David Alejandro Gómez -
  • Daniel Murillo -
  • Jhon Jairo Montaño Victoria -
  • Harold Andres Gomez -
  • John Edison García -
  • Mauricio Duarte -
  • Darwin Carrero -
  • Argenis Alba -
  • Sergio Chacón -
  • Jerson Jair Gongora -
  • Kenner Rey

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Fram Enrique Pacheco Cardona -
  • Gustavo Adolfo Bolívar -
  • Martín Gerardo Morel -
  • Andrés Felipe Arboleda -
  • Diego Armando Espinel -
  • Iván David Rivas -
  • Jhon Hurtado -
  • Jefferson Murillo -
  • Juan Santos -
  • Edson Daniel Gómez Pulgarin -
  • Edwin Dayan Móvil Cabrera -
  • Alejandro Rojas -
  • Erwin Ronaldo Perez -
  • Jefferson Solano -
  • Luis Ángel Robayo -
  • Junior Rangel

DELANTEROS

  • Oscar Alexis Caicedo -
  • Marlon De Jesús Pavón -
  • Jonathan Antonio Palacios Lucas -
  • Miguel Antonio Pérez -
  • Cristian Dajome Arboleda -
  • Jarlin Medardo Quintero Leon -
  • Estéfano Arango González
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 7:00 pmAmérica de CaliAmérica de Cali 0TigresTigres 0Pascual Guerrero (COL)Sin iniciar
Dic 05TigresTigres 0América de CaliAmérica de Cali 2Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Nov 28Bogotá FCBogotá FC 0TigresTigres 1Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Nov 28Leones FCLeones FC 2PereiraPereira 2Metropolitano de Itagüí (COL)Finalizado
Nov 27CartagenaCartagena 1U. PopayánU. Popayán 0Jaime Morón León (COL)Finalizado
Nov 27América de CaliAmérica de Cali 2QuindíoQuindío 1Jaime Morón León (COL)Finalizado
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1PereiraPereira703222465828221930
2América de CaliAmérica de Cali6032161244824201424
3CartagenaCartagena573216974736151611
4Leones FCLeones FC4932147114331182412
5U. PopayánU. Popayán493214711373516152
6TigresTigres483212128262412182
7QuindíoQuindío443213514363318173
8Bogotá FCBogotá FC44321281237391726-2
9Valledupar FCValledupar FC44321351434371321-3
10CúcutaCúcuta423211912353112214
11OrsomarsoOrsomarso40321171435481330-13
12Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC3532981531371222-6
13U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena3532981530391125-9
14Real SantanderReal Santander3332961733511230-18
15Llaneros FCLlaneros FC31327101531421122-11
16Atlético FCAtlético FC2532671919451028-26
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Juan C. Hernández SuárezPereiraPereira2112405
Jairo MolinaBogotá FCBogotá FC1712203
Damir Ceter ValenciaQuindíoQuindío1411003
Martín ArzuagaCartagenaCartagena137105
Ernesto A. FaríasAmérica de CaliAmérica de Cali1210200
Ethan J.J. González ArizaTigresTigres1211010
Cristian Martínez BorjaAmérica de CaliAmérica de Cali119002
Ricardo Delgado AraujoValledupar FCValledupar FC118012
Andres RicaurteLeones FCLeones FC117103
Daniel LloredaLeones FCLeones FC1010000
Juan SalcedoCartagenaCartagena1010000
Guillermo MurilloU. PopayánU. Popayán109001
Jorge ObregonLlaneros FCLlaneros FC98001
Wilson A. Carpintero MendozaQuindíoQuindío84202
Nestor ArenasReal SantanderReal Santander87001
Rafael NavarroPereiraPereira77000
Luis F. RíosReal SantanderReal Santander74003
Santos C. PalaciosBarranquilla FCBarranquilla FC75002
Luis VélezLeones FCLeones FC76100
John J. Montaño VictoriaPereiraPereira73022
Más
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Nov 17JuniorJunior 0At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Nov 13At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2JuniorJunior 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 13Santa FeSanta Fe 1At. NacionalAt. Nacional 4Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Oct 12JuniorJunior 2(5)TolimaTolima 2(3)Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Oct 05At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1Santa FeSanta Fe 1Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Oct 04TolimaTolima 0JuniorJunior 0Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Sep 08La EquidadLa Equidad 0Santa FeSanta Fe 2Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Sep 07Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2At. NacionalAt. Nacional 1La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Sep 01At. NacionalAt. Nacional 3Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 0Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Ago 31Santa FeSanta Fe 1La EquidadLa Equidad 0Metropolitano de Techo (COL)Finalizado
Ago 31TolimaTolima 2(4)Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 0(2)Manuel Murillo Toro (COL)Finalizado
Ago 31Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 1JuniorJunior 2Atanasio Girardot (COL)Finalizado
Ago 25JuniorJunior 3Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín 0Roberto Meléndez (COL)Finalizado
Ago 24Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 2TolimaTolima 0Estadio Deportivo Cali (COL)Finalizado
Ago 18CartagenaCartagena 0At. NacionalAt. Nacional 2Jaime Morón León (COL)Finalizado
Ago 11América de CaliAmérica de Cali 1Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali 1Pascual Guerrero (COL)Finalizado
Ago 11CúcutaCúcuta 1La EquidadLa Equidad 3General Santander (COL)Finalizado
Ago 10Patriotas FCPatriotas FC 2EnvigadoEnvigado 2De La Independencia (COL)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1CartagenaCartagena16651083415
2Leones FCLeones FC9623185513
3JaguaresJaguares762137844-1
4Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC1601541135-7
Grupo B
1Indep. MedellínIndep. Medellín1464201227110
2EnvigadoEnvigado1163216742-1
3Once CaldasOnce Caldas762136734-1
4Rionegro ÁguilasRionegro Águilas1601541225-8
Grupo C
1CúcutaCúcuta11632197452
2Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera9623176241
3Real SantanderReal Santander7614177340
4BucaramangaBucaramanga360333613-3
Grupo D
1PastoPasto116321124128
2Valledupar FCValledupar FC10631281037-2
3U. PopayánU. Popayán7621381139-3
4U. MagdalenaU. Magdalena66204101349-3
Grupo E
1América de CaliAmérica de Cali166510114317
2Atlético FCAtlético FC8622265431
3OrsomarsoOrsomarso561235925-4
4CortuluáCortuluá360335936-4
Grupo F
1Patriotas FCPatriotas FC12633096313
2Llaneros FCLlaneros FC9623183225
3Boyacá ChicóBoyacá Chicó661325938-4
4Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC4611461027-4
Grupo G
1MillonariosMillonarios14642094425
2La EquidadLa Equidad10624094525
3TigresTigres661327855-1
4Bogotá FCBogotá FC1601541315-9
Grupo H
1QuindíoQuindío13641197352
2TolimaTolima116321127655
3HuilaHuila561235723-2
4PereiraPereira461141612-5
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Miguel Ángel BorjaAt. NacionalAt. Nacional88000
Víctor M. AquinoTolimaTolima66000
Johan ArangoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín53020
Luis Cuesta CuestaLa EquidadLa Equidad44000
José D. LloredaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali43001
Leonardo F. Castro LoaizaIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín42002
José LargachaLlaneros FCLlaneros FC32100
Hernán HechalarIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín32001
Matheus UribeTolimaTolima33000
Michael RangelMillonariosMillonarios33000
Luis VélezLeones FCLeones FC31002
Carlos RodríguezPatriotas FCPatriotas FC33000
Mauricio A. MolinaIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín21010
Óscar BriceñoPastoPasto22000
Cristian E. AlessandriniOnce CaldasOnce Caldas22000
Orlando BerríoAt. NacionalAt. Nacional22000
Fabio BurbanoIndep. MedellínIndep. Medellín22000
Nelson A. BarahonaAlianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera22000
Nestor ArenasReal SantanderReal Santander22000
Emanuel AriasReal SantanderReal Santander22000
Más
publicidad

PALMARÉS

  • Primera División

    1
  • Segunda División

    2
publicidad