publicidad
Villarreal

Villarreal

ESPAñA

  • Presidente
  • Fundación
  • Página Web

JUGADORES

DT

Francisco Escribá Segura

ARQUEROS

  • Mariano Barbosa -
  • Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno -
  • Sergio Asenjo

DEFENSAS

  • Daniele Bonera -
  • Antonio Rukavina -
  • José Angel Valdés Díaz -
  • Mario Gaspar Pérez Martínez -
  • Víctor Ruiz Torre -
  • Mateo Musacchio -
  • Álvaro González Soberón -
  • Jaume Vicent Costa Jordá -
  • Ramón Bueno -
  • Miguel Juan Llambrich -
  • Juan Ibiza

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Alfred N'Diaye -
  • Bruno Soriano -
  • Jonathan Dos Santos -
  • Roberto Soriano -
  • Manuel Trigueros Muñoz -
  • Denis Cheryshev -
  • Leonardo Gabriel Suárez -
  • Samuel Castillejo Azuaga -
  • Javier García -
  • Pablo Larrea -
  • Ramiro Guerra Pereyra -
  • Rodrigo Hernández Cascante -
  • Aitor Cantalapiedra Fernández -
  • Manuel Morlanes Ariño

DELANTEROS

  • Roberto Soldado -
  • Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva -
  • Cédric Bakambu -
  • Nicola Sansone -
  • Rafael Santos Borré Maury -
  • Mario González
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Sep 26AlavésAlavés 3GranadaGranada 1Mendizorroza (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 25EspanyolEspanyol 0CeltaCelta 2Estadio Cornellá-El Prat (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 25VillarrealVillarreal 3OsasunaOsasuna 1El Madrigal (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 25At. MadridAt. Madrid 1DeportivoDeportivo 0Vicente Calderón (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 25LeganésLeganés 1ValenciaValencia 2Municipal de Butarque (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 24UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas 2Real MadridReal Madrid 2Estadio de Gran Canaria (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 24Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 3SevillaSevilla 1San Mamés (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 24Sporting GijónSporting Gijón 0BarcelonaBarcelona 5El Molinón (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 24EibarEibar 2Real SociedadReal Sociedad 0Estadio Municipal de Ipurua (ESP)Finalizado
Sep 23BetisBetis 1MálagaMálaga 0Benito Villamarín (ESP)Finalizado
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Real MadridReal Madrid146420156729
2BarcelonaBarcelona13641119611113
3At. MadridAt. Madrid1263301225110
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao12640296433
5VillarrealVillarreal12633094425
6SevillaSevilla116321119242
7EibarEibar10631286452
8UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas1063121411683
9AlavésAlavés9623175442
10BetisBetis8622281159-3
11CeltaCelta762135832-3
12LeganésLeganés7621361043-4
13Real SociedadReal Sociedad762138934-1
14Sporting GijónSporting Gijón7621351417-9
15ValenciaValencia6620491234-3
16DeportivoDeportivo561233501-2
17EspanyolEspanyol5612391478-5
18MálagaMálaga561235824-3
19GranadaGranada26024715410-8
20OsasunaOsasuna2602451349-8
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Luis SuárezBarcelonaBarcelona54010
Antoine GriezmannAt. MadridAt. Madrid53200
Lionel A. MessiBarcelonaBarcelona43001
Nicola SansoneVillarrealVillarreal44000
Gerard MorenoEspanyolEspanyol43100
Ruben CastroBetisBetis43010
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao31101
Pedro LeónEibarEibar33000
Neymar Jr.BarcelonaBarcelona33000
Willian JoséReal SociedadReal Sociedad31101
Duje CopSporting GijónSporting Gijón31002
Luciano ViettoSevillaSevilla32100
Tana DomínguezUD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas33000
Sergio RamosReal MadridReal Madrid20200
Ivan RakiticBarcelonaBarcelona20200
Kevin P. BoatengUD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas20200
Rafinha AlcântaraBarcelonaBarcelona21100
Gabriel PiresLeganésLeganés20110
Marco AsensioReal MadridReal Madrid21100
Alex AlegríaBetisBetis21100
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1MálagaMálaga000
2At. MadridAt. Madrid000
3Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao000
4BarcelonaBarcelona000
5BetisBetis000
6DeportivoDeportivo000
7EspanyolEspanyol000
8OsasunaOsasuna000
9Real MadridReal Madrid000
10Real SociedadReal Sociedad000
11SevillaSevilla000
12ValenciaValencia000
13VillarrealVillarreal000
14AlavésAlavés000
15CeltaCelta000
16Sporting GijónSporting Gijón000
17GranadaGranada000
18EibarEibar000
19UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas000
20LeganésLeganés000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Espanyol VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Octubre 02
11:30 am (COL)

Villarreal VS Celta

Temporada Regular - España

Octubre 16
2:45 pm (COL)

Villarreal VS UD Las Palmas

Temporada Regular - España

Octubre 23
11:30 am (COL)
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 2:05 pmFenerbahceFenerbahce 1FeyenoordFeyenoord 0Sukru Saracoglu (TUR)Finalizado
Hoy 2:05 pmManchester UnitedManchester United 1ZoryaZorya 0Old Trafford (ENG)Finalizado
Hoy 2:05 pmOlympiacosOlympiacos 0APOELAPOEL 1Georgios Karaiskakis (GRE)Finalizado
Hoy 2:05 pmSaint EtienneSaint Etienne 1AnderlechtAnderlecht 1Geoffroy-Guichard (FRA)Finalizado
Hoy 2:05 pmZenitZenit 5AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar 0Estadio Petrovsky (RUS)Finalizado
Hoy 2:05 pmDundalk FCDundalk FC 1Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv 0Tallaght Stadium (RDI)Finalizado
Hoy 2:05 pmAustria VienaAustria Viena 0Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen 0Ernst Happel (AUS)Finalizado
Hoy 2:05 pmRomaRoma 4Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu 0Stadio Olimpico (ITA)Finalizado
Hoy 2:05 pmAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 1Rapid VienaRapid Viena 0San Mamés (ESP)Finalizado
Hoy 2:05 pmKRC GenkKRC Genk 3SassuoloSassuolo 1Cristal Arena (BEL)Finalizado
Hoy 12:00 pmAjaxAjax 1Standard LiegeStandard Liege 0Amsterdam Arena (NED)Finalizado
Hoy 12:00 pmCeltaCelta 2PanathinaikosPanathinaikos 0Balaidos (ESP)Finalizado
Hoy 12:00 pmGentGent 2KonyasporKonyaspor 0Ghelamco Arena (BEL)Finalizado
Hoy 12:00 pmShakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk 2SC BragaSC Braga 0Lviv Arena (UCR)Finalizado
Hoy 12:00 pmSchalke 04Schalke 04 3Red Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo 1Veltins-Arena (GER)Finalizado
Hoy 12:00 pmFC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar 5NiceNice 2Kuban Stadium (RUS)Finalizado
Hoy 12:00 pmFiorentinaFiorentina 5Qarabag AgdamQarabag Agdam 1Artemio Franchi (ITA)Finalizado
Hoy 12:00 pmSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec 1PAOKPAOK 2Stadion u Nisy (RCH)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1FenerbahceFenerbahce4211021111
2FeyenoordFeyenoord3210111010
3Manchester UnitedManchester United3210111010
4ZoryaZorya120111201-1
Grupo B
1APOELAPOEL6220031102
2OlympiacosOlympiacos3210111100
3AstanaAstana120111212-1
4Young BoysYoung Boys120110100-1
Grupo C
1AnderlechtAnderlecht4211042112
2MainzMainz4211043321
3Saint EtienneSaint Etienne2202022110
4FK QabalaFK Qabala020023613-3
Grupo D
1ZenitZenit6220093436
2Dundalk FCDundalk FC4211021111
3AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar120111605-5
4Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv020023501-2
Grupo E
1RomaRoma4211051114
2Austria VienaAustria Viena4211032321
3Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen2202011000
4Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu020022704-5
Grupo F
1KRC GenkKRC Genk3210154231
2SassuoloSassuolo3210143131
3Rapid VienaRapid Viena3210133010
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao321011303-2
Grupo G
1AjaxAjax6220031212
2CeltaCelta4211031112
3Standard LiegeStandard Liege120111201-1
4PanathinaikosPanathinaikos020021402-3
Grupo H
1Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk6220030103
2GentGent4211031112
3SC BragaSC Braga120111302-2
4KonyasporKonyaspor020020302-3
Grupo I
1FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar6220062104
2Schalke 04Schalke 046220041103
3Red Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo020021413-3
4NiceNice020022625-4
Grupo J
1FiorentinaFiorentina4211051004
2PAOKPAOK4211021211
3Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec120113422-1
4Qarabag AgdamQarabag Agdam120113715-4
Grupo K
1SouthamptonSouthampton4211030003
2Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva4211020202
3Sparta PragaSparta Praga321013403-1
4InterInter020021513-4
Grupo L
1VillarrealVillarreal4211032111
2FC ZurichFC Zurich3210133120
3OsmanlisporOsmanlispor3210132121
4Steaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest120111302-2
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
JoãozinhoFC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar32001
Alexandr KokorinZenitZenit33000
Leon BaileyKRC GenkKRC Genk32001
Mauro ZárateFiorentinaFiorentina21010
GiulianoZenitZenit22000
Haris MedunjaninMaccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv22000
Vaclav KadlecSparta PragaSparta Praga22000
Khouma El BabacarFiorentinaFiorentina22000
Stefanos AthanasiadisPAOKPAOK21001
AriFC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar22000
Ciaran KilduffDundalk FCDundalk FC21100
Charlie AustinSouthamptonSouthampton22000
Matteo PolitanoSassuoloSassuolo22000
Federico J. FazioRomaRoma10100
Niko BungertMainzMainz10100
Daniel WassCeltaCelta10010
Maor Bar BuzagloHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva10010
Alexander GrünwaldAustria VienaAustria Viena10010
Mario HolekSparta PragaSparta Praga10100
León GoretzkaSchalke 04Schalke 0410100
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Steaua Bucarest VS Villarreal

Fase de Grupos - UEFA

Hoy
12:00 pm (COL)

Osmanlispor VS Villarreal

Fase de Grupos - UEFA

Octubre 20
12:00 pm (COL)

Villarreal VS Osmanlispor

Fase de Grupos - UEFA

Noviembre 03
2:05 pm (COL)
publicidad
publicidad