publicidad
Villarreal

Villarreal

ESPAñA

  • Presidente
  • Fundación
  • Página Web

JUGADORES

DT

Francisco Escribá Segura

ARQUEROS

  • Mariano Barbosa -
  • Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno -
  • Sergio Asenjo

DEFENSAS

  • Daniele Bonera -
  • Antonio Rukavina -
  • José Angel Valdés Díaz -
  • Mario Gaspar Pérez Martínez -
  • Víctor Ruiz Torre -
  • Mateo Musacchio -
  • Álvaro González Soberón -
  • Jaume Vicent Costa Jordá -
  • Ramón Bueno -
  • Miguel Juan Llambrich -
  • Juan Ibiza

MEDIOCAMPISTAS

  • Alfred N'Diaye -
  • Bruno Soriano -
  • Jonathan Dos Santos -
  • Roberto Soriano -
  • Manuel Trigueros Muñoz -
  • Denis Cheryshev -
  • Leonardo Gabriel Suárez -
  • Samuel Castillejo Azuaga -
  • Javier García -
  • Pablo Larrea -
  • Ramiro Guerra Pereyra -
  • Rodrigo Hernández Cascante -
  • Aitor Cantalapiedra Fernández -
  • Manuel Morlanes Ariño

DELANTEROS

  • Roberto Soldado -
  • Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva -
  • Cédric Bakambu -
  • Nicola Sansone -
  • Rafael Santos Borré Maury -
  • Mario González
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Hoy 2:45 pmReal MadridReal Madrid 0DeportivoDeportivo 0Santiago Bernabéu (ESP)Sin iniciar
Hoy 12:30 pmUD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas 0LeganésLeganés 0Estadio de Gran Canaria (ESP)Sin iniciar
Hoy 10:15 amReal SociedadReal Sociedad 0ValenciaValencia 0Anoeta (ESP)Sin iniciar
Hoy 7:00 amOsasunaOsasuna 0BarcelonaBarcelona 3El Sadar (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 09MálagaMálaga 1GranadaGranada 1La Rosaleda (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 05DeportivoDeportivo 5Real SociedadReal Sociedad 1Riazor (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 04ValenciaValencia 2MálagaMálaga 2Mestalla (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 04AlavésAlavés 1UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas 1Mendizorroza (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 04Sporting GijónSporting Gijón 3OsasunaOsasuna 1El Molinón (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 04Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 3EibarEibar 1San Mamés (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 04BetisBetis 3CeltaCelta 3Benito Villamarín (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 03At. MadridAt. Madrid 0EspanyolEspanyol 0Vicente Calderón (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 03LeganésLeganés 0VillarrealVillarreal 0Municipal de Butarque (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 03BarcelonaBarcelona 1Real MadridReal Madrid 1Camp Nou (ESP)Finalizado
Dic 03GranadaGranada 2SevillaSevilla 1Nuevo Los Cármenes (ESP)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
1Real MadridReal Madrid34141040371221525
2BarcelonaBarcelona3115942371523922
3SevillaSevilla2714833252010115
4At. MadridAt. Madrid2514743281110417
5Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao231472520177103
6VillarrealVillarreal23146531910559
7Real SociedadReal Sociedad2314725231911134
8MálagaMálaga211556424227112
9EibarEibar211463521199132
10CeltaCelta21146352426914-2
11UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas2014554252210153
12EspanyolEspanyol19144731717980
13AlavésAlavés1714455141789-3
14BetisBetis15144371728816-11
15LeganésLeganés14144281125513-14
16DeportivoDeportivo13143471824514-6
17ValenciaValencia12143381926810-7
18Sporting GijónSporting Gijón12143381528514-13
19GranadaGranada9151681431823-17
20OsasunaOsasuna71514101332917-19
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Lionel A. MessiBarcelonaBarcelona119002
Luis SuárezBarcelonaBarcelona108110
Cristiano RonaldoReal MadridReal Madrid105113
Iago AspasCeltaCelta97002
Willian JoséReal SociedadReal Sociedad72302
Rubén CastroBetisBetis64011
Kevin GameiroAt. MadridAt. Madrid65001
Antoine GriezmannAt. MadridAt. Madrid64200
Yannick CarrascoAt. MadridAt. Madrid66000
Gerard MorenoEspanyolEspanyol64200
Sandro RamírezMálagaMálaga62220
Raúl GarcíaAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao53101
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao53101
Gareth BaleReal MadridReal Madrid53200
Kevin P. BoatengUD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas53200
Pablo PiattiEspanyolEspanyol55000
Pedro LeónEibarEibar54010
Sergi EnrichEibarEibar53200
Rafinha AlcântaraBarcelonaBarcelona54100
Florin AndoneDeportivoDeportivo54100
Más
POSEQUIPOPUNTOSPARTIDOS JUGADOSPROMEDIO
1MálagaMálaga000
2At. MadridAt. Madrid000
3Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao000
4BarcelonaBarcelona000
5BetisBetis000
6DeportivoDeportivo000
7EspanyolEspanyol000
8OsasunaOsasuna000
9Real MadridReal Madrid000
10Real SociedadReal Sociedad000
11SevillaSevilla000
12ValenciaValencia000
13VillarrealVillarreal000
14AlavésAlavés000
15CeltaCelta000
16Sporting GijónSporting Gijón000
17GranadaGranada000
18EibarEibar000
19UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas000
20LeganésLeganés000
Más
PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS

Villarreal VS At. Madrid

Temporada Regular - España

Diciembre 12
2:45 pm (COL)

Sporting Gijón VS Villarreal

Temporada Regular - España

Diciembre 17
7:00 am (COL)

Villarreal VS Barcelona

Temporada Regular - España

Enero 08
2:45 pm (COL)
FECHALOCALVISITANTEESTADIOESTADO
Dic 09SassuoloSassuolo 0KRC GenkKRC Genk 2Mapei Stadium Cittá del Tricolore (ITA)Finalizado
Dic 08Standard LiegeStandard Liege 1AjaxAjax 1Maurice Dufrasne (BEL)Finalizado
Dic 08PanathinaikosPanathinaikos 0CeltaCelta 2Apostolos Nikolaidis (GRE)Finalizado
Dic 08Red Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo 2Schalke 04Schalke 04 0Red Bull Arena (AUS)Finalizado
Dic 08NiceNice 2FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar 1Allianz Riviera (FRA)Finalizado
Dic 08InterInter 2Sparta PragaSparta Praga 1Giuseppe Meazza (ITA)Finalizado
Dic 08SouthamptonSouthampton 1Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva 1Saint Mary's Stadium (ENG)Finalizado
Dic 08FeyenoordFeyenoord 0FenerbahceFenerbahce 1Stadion Feijenoord (NED)Finalizado
Dic 08ZoryaZorya 0Manchester UnitedManchester United 2Estadio Chornomorets (UCR)Finalizado
Dic 08Young BoysYoung Boys 3AstanaAstana 0Stade de Suisse Wankdorf (SUI)Finalizado
Dic 08APOELAPOEL 2OlympiacosOlympiacos 0Stadium GSP (CYP)Finalizado
Dic 08MainzMainz 2FK QabalaFK Qabala 0Opel Arena (GER)Finalizado
Dic 08AnderlechtAnderlecht 2Saint EtienneSaint Etienne 3Constant Vanden Stock Anderlecht (BEL)Finalizado
Dic 08AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar 3ZenitZenit 2AFAS (NED)Finalizado
Dic 08Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv 2Dundalk FCDundalk FC 1Netanya Stadium (ISR)Finalizado
Dic 08Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen 3Austria VienaAustria Viena 2Doosan Arena (RCH)Finalizado
Dic 08Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu 0RomaRoma 0Marin Anastasovici (RUM)Finalizado
Dic 08Rapid VienaRapid Viena 1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao 1Allianz Stadion (AUS)Finalizado
Más
POSEQUIPOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGCFVCVGD
Grupo A
1FenerbahceFenerbahce13641186352
2Manchester UnitedManchester United126402124338
3FeyenoordFeyenoord762133716-4
4ZoryaZorya260242804-6
Grupo B
1APOELAPOEL12640286352
2OlympiacosOlympiacos8622276231
3Young BoysYoung Boys8622274123
4AstanaAstana5612351129-6
Grupo C
1Saint EtienneSaint Etienne12633085643
2AnderlechtAnderlecht116321168538
3MainzMainz9623181048-2
4FK QabalaFK Qabala0600651416-9
Grupo D
1ZenitZenit156501178879
2AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar8622261015-4
3Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv762137924-2
4Dundalk FCDundalk FC461145835-3
Grupo E
1RomaRoma126330167539
2Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu8622271046-3
3Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen6613271025-3
4Austria VienaAustria Viena56123111488-3
Grupo F
1KRC GenkKRC Genk126402139784
2Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao106312101116-1
3Rapid VienaRapid Viena661327824-1
4SassuoloSassuolo5612391147-2
Grupo G
1AjaxAjax146420116545
2CeltaCelta96231107543
3Standard LiegeStandard Liege7614186422
4PanathinaikosPanathinaikos1601531326-10
Grupo H
1Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk18660021510516
2GentGent8622291326-4
3SC BragaSC Braga6613291135-2
4KonyasporKonyaspor1601521219-10
Grupo I
1Schalke 04Schalke 0415650193226
2FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar7621388240
3Red Bull SalzburgoRed Bull Salzburgo7621366440
4NiceNice6620451137-6
Grupo J
1FiorentinaFiorentina136411156529
2PAOKPAOK10631276551
3Qarabag AgdamQarabag Agdam7621371228-5
4Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec4611471227-5
Grupo K
1Sparta PragaSparta Praga12640286252
2SouthamptonSouthampton8622264022
3Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva8622266330
4InterInter6620471148-4
Grupo L
1OsmanlisporOsmanlispor106312107453
2VillarrealVillarreal9623198441
3FC ZurichFC Zurich661325725-2
4Steaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest661325714-2
Más
NOMBREEQUIPOGOLESJUGCABT.L.PEN
Aritz AdurizAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao62103
GiulianoZenitZenit66000
Edin DzekoRomaRoma54100
Guillaume HoarauYoung BoysYoung Boys54001
Lukasz TeodorczykAnderlechtAnderlecht52201
Nikola KalinicFiorentinaFiorentina44000
TaisonShakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk44000
Khouma El BabacarFiorentinaFiorentina44000
Alexandr KokorinZenitZenit44000
Leon BaileyKRC GenkKRC Genk43001
Facundo FerreyraShakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk32100
Ishak BelfodilStandard LiegeStandard Liege31110
Raul RusescuOsmanlisporOsmanlispor33000
Fedor SmolovFC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar33000
John GuidettiCeltaCelta32100
Kalifa CoulibalyGentGent32100
SebáOlympiacosOlympiacos32100
Nicolae StanciuAnderlechtAnderlecht33000
Nikolai KomlichenkoSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec32001
Danjiel MilicievicGentGent32100
Más
publicidad
publicidad