Calendario Copa Mundial de la FIFA™

More information?

GRUPOS - Jornada 1
Jue, 14/06/2018

  • GRUPO A
    Hora:
    10:00 am
    Transmisión por:

GRUPOS - Jornada 1
Vie, 15/06/2018

  • GRUPO A
    Hora:
    7:00 am
  • GRUPO B
    Hora:
    10:00 am
  • GRUPO B
    Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

GRUPOS - Jornada 1
Sáb, 16/06/2018

  • GRUPO C
    Hora:
    5:00 am
  • GRUPO D
    Hora:
    8:00 am
  • GRUPO C
    Hora:
    11:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO D
    Hora:
    2:00 pm

GRUPOS - Jornada 1
Dom, 17/06/2018

  • GRUPO E
    Hora:
    7:00 am
  • GRUPO F
    Hora:
    10:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO E
    Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

GRUPOS - Jornada 1
Lun, 18/06/2018

  • GRUPO F
    Hora:
    7:00 am
  • GRUPO G
    Hora:
    10:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO G
    Hora:
    1:00 pm

GRUPOS - Jornada 1
Mar, 19/06/2018

  • GRUPO H
    Hora:
    7:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO H
    Hora:
    10:00 am
    Transmisión por:

GRUPOS - Jornada 2
Mar, 19/06/2018

  • GRUPO A
    Hora:
    1:00 pm

GRUPOS - Jornada 2
Mié, 20/06/2018

  • GRUPO B
    Hora:
    7:00 am
  • GRUPO A
    Hora:
    10:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO B
    Hora:
    1:00 pm

GRUPOS - Jornada 2
Jue, 21/06/2018

  • GRUPO C
    Hora:
    7:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO C
    Hora:
    10:00 am
  • GRUPO D
    Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

GRUPOS - Jornada 2
Vie, 22/06/2018

  • GRUPO E
    Hora:
    7:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO D
    Hora:
    10:00 am
  • GRUPO E
    Hora:
    1:00 pm

GRUPOS - Jornada 2
Sáb, 23/06/2018

  • GRUPO G
    Hora:
    7:00 am
  • GRUPO F
    Hora:
    10:00 am
  • GRUPO F
    Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

GRUPOS - Jornada 2
Dom, 24/06/2018

  • GRUPO G
    Hora:
    7:00 am
  • GRUPO H
    Hora:
    10:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO H
    Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

GRUPOS - Jornada 3
Lun, 25/06/2018

  • GRUPO A
    Hora:
    9:00 am
  • GRUPO A
    Hora:
    9:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO B
    Hora:
    1:00 pm
  • GRUPO B
    Hora:
    1:00 pm

GRUPOS - Jornada 3
Mar, 26/06/2018

  • GRUPO C
    Hora:
    9:00 am
  • GRUPO C
    Hora:
    9:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO D
    Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO D
    Hora:
    1:00 pm

GRUPOS - Jornada 3
Mié, 27/06/2018

  • GRUPO F
    Hora:
    9:00 am
  • GRUPO F
    Hora:
    9:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO E
    Hora:
    1:00 pm
  • GRUPO E
    Hora:
    1:00 pm

GRUPOS - Jornada 3
Jue, 28/06/2018

  • GRUPO H
    Hora:
    9:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO H
    Hora:
    9:00 am
  • GRUPO G
    Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:
  • GRUPO G
    Hora:
    1:00 pm

Octavos de final
Sáb, 30/06/2018

  • Hora:
    9:00 am
  • Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

Octavos de final
Dom, 01/07/2018

  • Hora:
    9:00 am
  • Hora:
    1:00 pm

Octavos de final
Lun, 02/07/2018

  • Hora:
    9:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • Hora:
    1:00 pm

Octavos de final
Mar, 03/07/2018

  • Hora:
    9:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

Cuartos de final
Vie, 06/07/2018

  • Hora:
    9:00 am
  • Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

Cuartos de final
Sáb, 07/07/2018

  • Hora:
    9:00 am
    Transmisión por:
  • Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

Semifinales
Mar, 10/07/2018

  • Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

Semifinales
Mié, 11/07/2018

  • Hora:
    1:00 pm
    Transmisión por:

Tercer puesto
Sáb, 14/07/2018

  • Hora:
    9:00 am
    Transmisión por:

Final
Dom, 15/07/2018

  • Hora:
    10:00 am
    Transmisión por: